E-CONTENT FOR STUDENTS

E-CONTENT FOR STUDENTS

  1. TT - WEAVING TECHNOLOGY II (RAKESH JINDAL)
  2. FT - FASHION RETAILING (SWEETY)
  3. FT - BASICS OF MANAGEMENT (SWEETY)
  4. TD - TEXTILE TESTING (DESH DEEPAK)
  5. TD - FABRIC MANUFACTURING (SANDEEP BHERWAN)
  6. ECE - COMMUNICATION SYSTEMS (M L GODARA/ SURESH KUMAR)
  7. TP - TOP (MANDEEP NAGPAL)
  8. MED ELEX - BE (NARESH KUMAR)
  9. TT - FABRIC STRUCTURE (RAJESH KADIAN)
  10. TT - KNITTING (RAJESH KADIAN)
  11. TT - BOTP (RAJESH KADIAN)
  12. EE - PLC (ASHOK CHOWDHARY)
  13. EE - ELECTRONICS  (ASHOK CHOWDHARY)
  14. EE - ECEE  (JAGDISH CHANDER)
  15. TD - KNITTED DESIGN (YASHWANT SINGH)
  16. TD - SFD (YASHWANT SINGH)
  17. FT/FD - TEXTILE SCIENCE (SUNNY PANNU / KAVITA)
  18. ECE - WIRELESS AND MOBILE COMMUNICATION (BHARTI VERMA)
  19. ECE - MEDICAL ELECTRONICS (HIMANSHU ASIJA)
  20. ECE - EDFT (RAJESH GAUTAM)
  21. ECE - BASIC ELECTRONICS (RAJESH GAUTAM)
  22. EE - ENERGY MANAGEMENT (AJAY NEHRA)
  23. ECE - MOCS (AJAY NEHRA)
  24. EE - UEE (JAGDISH CHANDER)
  25. TP -TOF 1 (RAJESH KALRA)  
  26. FT - FASHION MERCHANDISING (TARUN KUMAR)
  27. TP - BLEACHING 2 (RAJESH KALRA)
  28. CE - ENTREPRENEURSHIP DEV  (RAJEEV SARDANA)
  29. ECE - MPD (HIMANSHU ASIJA)
  30. FT - BPM II (SANDEEP OLLA)
  31. APP SC - APP MATHS (PARDEEP KUMAR)
  32. APP SC - APP PHY (ANIL NAIN)
  33. APP SC - APP PHY (SEWA SINGH)
  34. APP SC - APP CHEM (POONAM CHOWDHARY)
  35. APP SC - ENG LANG (PARVEEN KUMAR)
  36. TT - TEX CHEM (RAJESH KALRA)
  37. TP - GARMENT PROCESSING (AJAY JINDAL)
  38. FT - GARMENT CONSTRUCTION (URMILLA)
  39. MED ELEX - MLI (NARESH KUMAR)
  40. FT - GARMENT CONSTRUCTION IV (SWEETY)
  41. FT - CAD (SWEETY)
  42. FT - BPMSI II (SAROJ)
  43. TD - TP (SANDEEP BHERWAN)
  44. EE - ELECTRICAL MACHINES (AMIT KUMAR)
  45. EE - ESMEE (AMIT KUMAR)
  46. EE - ELECTRICAL POWER (AMIT KUMAR) 
  47. ECE - INSTRU (ASHOK CHOWDHARY)
  48. TD - AAITD (REKHA SHARMA)
  49. TD - SFD (REKHA SHARMA)
  50. FT - PMQC (TEENA)
  51. ECE - ENVIRONMENT STUDIES (SURESH KUMAR)
  52. EE - ECE II (AJAY NEHRA)
  53. ME - IE (PAWAN BALODA)
  54. CE - DBMS (NAVEEN ARORA) 
  55. FD - BPM (MEENU)
  56. TP - TOD-II (MANDEEP NAGPAL)
  57. CE - EDM (NITIN ARORA)
  58. ECE - DE II (BHARTI)
  59. CE - JAVA (SANJEEV SHARMA)
  60. ME - HHM (SATINDER ROHILLA) 
  61. IC - PLC, DCS & SCADA (RAJAT THAKRAL)
  62. ME - AUTOMOBILE ENGG (ROHIT MALIK)
  63. ME - INSPECTION AND QC (VIKAS MODI)
  64. ME/ EE - ED II (ASHOK SAROYA/ RAJ KUMAR SAROYA/ROHIT MALIK/ LALIT KUMAR) 
  65. ME - WT II (LALIT KUMAR)
  66. ME - IC ENGINES (SANJAY KUMAR)
  67. ME - MDD (GHANSHYAM DASS, JITENDER SHEORAN) 
  68. ME - HHM (JITENDER SHEORAN)
  69. FD - HOC (GARIMA AHLAWAT)
  70. FD - BOM (GARIMA AHLAWAT)
  71. MED ELEX - DE II (SIDHARTH SHARMA)
  72. MED ELEX - INSTRUMENTATION  (SIDHARTH SHARMA)
  73. TP - PROCESS HOUSE MANAGEMENT (AJAY JINDAL) 
  74. TP - DYESTUFF CHEMISTRY (KANAK PRABHA)
  75. TP - TCT (AJAY JINDAL)
  76. CE - JAVA (DR AJIT KUMAR)
  77. CE - DBMS (SANJEEV GERA/ NAVEEN ARORA) 
  78. CE - DISTRIBUTED COMPUTING (RAJESH KUMAR)
  79. CE - CO (RAJESH KUMAR)
  80. TP - PHM (AJAY JINDAL)
  81. APP SC - EL (REETU SINGH) 
  82. CE - CO (RAVI KUMAR)
  83. IC - ACS (RAJAT THAKRAL)
  84. ME - MM (VIKAS GILL)
  85. TD - PT (SUNIL BHUTANI)
  86. TD - TEXTILE FINISHING  (SUNIL BHUTANI) 
  87. TD - DYEING TECHNOLOGY (SUNIL BHUTANI)
  88. IC - PRINCIPLES OF TELEMETRY (ROSHNI RANGA)
  89. CE - NETWORK SECURITY (MUNISH GARG)
  90. CE - OOPS (MANISH NAGAR)
  91. TT - TEXTILE FIBRE (SUKHDEV SINGH)